Friday Night Summer Competition
  Youth
  Venues: North Sydney Boys HS
RND DATE     Competition Points Tables
  2nd Sept North Sydney    Youth Comp Pts P W L D D=0 F A GD
1 600 DatBoi 3-5 TeamInstinct   GetitDunne 9 3 3 0 0 0 45 6 39
  640 GetitDunne 10-3 PotteryGreenHoodies   TeamInstinct 9 3 3 0 0 0 25 9 16
  720 AyewReady 4-9 ThePouchlordDisciples   DatBoiFC 6 4 2 2 0 0 26 29 -3
        PotteryGreenHoodies 6 4 2 2 0 0 17 27 -10
  BYE MunchesterUtd   ThePouchlordDisciples 3 3 1 2 0 0 17 20 -3
        AyewReady 2 4 0 3 1 0 12 42 -30
  9th Sept North Sydney    MunchesterUtd 0 3 0 2 1 0 11 20 -9
2 600 TeamInstinct 11-3 AyewReady                      
  640 PotteryGreenHoodies 6-4 MunchesterUtd  
  720 ThePouchlordDisciples 4-11 DatBoiFC   Format                  
  BYE GetitDunne   Youth 7 teams, 2 Rounds 2nd Sept
       
  16th Sept North Sydney    Venues
3 600 PotteryGreenHoodies 5-4 ThePouchlordDisciples   North Sydney - North Sydney Boys High School, Falcon St Entrance.  
  640 DatBoi 10-3 MunchesterUtd   Park in the car park.  The Gym is adjacent to the carpark
  720 AyewReady 1-18 GetitDunne  
  BYE TeamInstinct  
       
  23rd Sept North Sydney   
4 600 PotteryGreenHoodies 3-9 TeamInstinct  
  640 AyewReady 4-4 MunchesterUtd  
  720 DatBoi 2-17 GetitDunne  
  BYE ThePouchlordDisciples  
       
  30th Sept North Sydney   
5   School Holidays- No junior games  
       
       
  7th Oct North Sydney   
6   School Holidays- No Junior games  
       
       
  14th Oct North Sydney   
7 600 TeamInstinct v ThePouchlordDisciples  
  640 AyewReady v DatBoiFC  
  720 GetitDunne v MunchesterUtd  
  BYE PotteryGreenHoodies  
       
  21st Oct North Sydney   
8 600 ThePouchlordDisciples v MunchesterUtd  
  640 TeamInstinct v GetitDunne  
  720 PotteryGreenHoodies v DatBoiFC  
  BYE AyewReady  
       
  28th October North Sydney   
9 600 PotteryGreenHoodies v AyewReady  
  640 ThePouchlordDisciples v GetitDunne  
  720 TeamInstinct v MunchesterUtd  
  BYE DatBoiFC  
       
  4th Nov North Sydney   
10 600 DatBoi v TeamInstinct  
  640 GetitDunne v PotteryGreenHoodies  
  720 AyewReady v ThePouchlordDisciples  
  BYE MunchesterUtd  
       
  11th November North Sydney   
11 600 TeamInstinct v AyewReady  
  640 PotteryGreenHoodies v MunchesterUtd  
  720 ThePouchlordDisciples v DatBoiFC  
  BYE GetitDunne  
       
  18th November North Sydney   
12 600 PotteryGreenHoodies v ThePouchlordDisciples  
  640 DatBoiv MunchesterUtd  
  720 AyewReady v GetitDunne  
  BYE TeamInstinct  
       
  25th November North Sydney   
13 600 PotteryGreenHoodies v TeamInstinct  
  640 AyewReady v MunchesterUtd  
  720 DatBoiv GetitDunne  
  BYE ThePouchlordDisciples  
       
  2nd Dec North Sydney   
14 600 TeamInstinct v ThePouchlordDisciples  
  640 AyewReady v DatBoiFC  
  720 GetitDunne v MunchesterUtd  
  BYE PotteryGreenHoodies  
       
  9th Dec North Sydney   
15 600 ThePouchlordDisciples v MunchesterUtd  
  640 TeamInstinct v GetitDunne  
  720 PotteryGreenHoodies v DatBoiFC  
  BYE AyewReady  
       
  16th Dec North Sydney   
16 600 PotteryGreenHoodies v AyewReady  
  640 ThePouchlordDisciples v GetitDunne  
  720 TeamInstinct v MunchesterUtd  
BYE DatBoiFC
Format: GD/Firmats2/16SThursday