Monday Night Autumn Season

Monday Night Draw North Sydney Mosman
Monday 1st February     Mens 1 Pts P W L D D=0 F A GD Group
Back PLAYED LVG 6-5 Goalbusters     IvoryToast 27 10 9 1 0 0 87 42 45 A-1
Monday Night Commactivity 2-8 Elemonators TeamTesla 5-3 BeersAfter   BDFC 19 10 5 3 2 0 42 35 7 B-1
Tuesday Night  JHAverage 7-5 EPTX BDFC 8-2 HoneyBadgers   TellYourFriends 19 10 5 3 2 0 43 39 4 A-2
Thursday Juniors  EPTMen 7-4 JHAwesome IvoryToast 7-3 TellYourFriends   LVG 17 10 5 4 1 0 38 38 0 B-2
Thursday Mens  RealMosman 3-9 LewisFC BushTurkeys 7-4 SleepyMexicans   LewisFC 16 10 4 4 2 0 40 38 2 A-3
Friday Night  LFC 3-4 BTFC     GoalBusters 12 10 4 6 0 0 42 39 3 B-4
Sunday Afternoon  BYE TeamUnicorn BenchStretchers YMFC PDFC Bayerneverlosen v TheGatthewMob   RealMosman 10 10 2 6 2 0 36 54 -18 B-3
  North Sydney Mosman   HoneyBadgers 6 10 2 8 0 0 31 61 -30 A-4
FIFA Futsal Rules Monday 8th February    
By Laws  PLAYED Commactivity 2-14 Bayerneverlosen     Men 2 Pts P W L D D=0 F A GD
http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif,http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
Player Suspensions
LVG 4-8 IvoryToast LewisFC 7-5 HoneyBadgers   http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif,http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
EPTMen
24 http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
9
8 1 0 0 72 28 44
http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif,http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif,http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif,http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
Upcoming Season
EPTMen 10-2 TheGatthewMob TeamUnicorn 8-2 LFC http://northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
 
http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
BayernNeverlosen
18
http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
7
6 1 0 0 60 26 34
Location EPTX 8-2 BeersAfter Goalbusters 1-2 TellYourFriends TheGatthewGob 15 9 5 4 0 0 53 41 12
http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif,http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif,http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
FAQ 
YMFC 4-7 TeamTesla JHAverage 2-4 PDFC   Elemonators 12 http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
9
4 5 0 0 41 49 -8
http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif,http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif,http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
Contact us 
SleepyMexicans 3-6 BTFC BushTurkeys 4-3 BenchStretchers   JHAwesome 12 http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
9
4 5 0 0 29 59 -30
http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
BYE RealMosman BDFC Elemonators JHAwesome  
http://northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
Comactivity 0 http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
9
0 9 0 0 15 69 -54
     
http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
  Monday 15th February North Sydney Mosman   Mix 1 Pts P W L D D=0 F A GD
Round 3 PLAYED LVG 2-3 TellYourFriends  
http://northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif,http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif,http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
TeamUnicorn
http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
21
9 7 2 0 0 49 27 22
  Elemonators 7-6 BayerNeverlosen LewisFC 3-6 IvoryToast
http://northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
http://northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
http://northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
 
LFC 18 9 6 3 0 0 40 32 8  
  TheGatthewMob 5-6 JHAwesome TeamUnicorn 5-2 BushTurkeys   http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif,http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
BenchStretchers
17 9 5 3 1 0 34 22 12  
  YMFC 6-1 JHAverage Goalbusters 5-6 HoneyBadgers   http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif,http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
BTFC
14 9 4 4 1 0 36 41 -5  
  Commactivity 2-6 EPTMen RealMosman 3-3 BDFC   http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif,http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
BushTurkeys
13 9 3 4 2 0 43 47 -4
  EPTX 3-4 PDFC SleepyMexicans 1-4 BenchStretchers   http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
SleepyMexicans
0 9 0 9 0 0 25 60 -35  
  BYE LFC BTFC TeamTesla BeersAfter    
          http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
Mix 2
http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
Pts
P W L D D=0 F A GD  
          http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
YMFC
http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
20
9 6 2 1 0 46 17 29
  Monday 22nd February North Sydney Mosman   JHAverage http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
20
9 6 2 1 0 46 29 17  
Round 4 PLAYED Elemonators 4-5 TheGatthewMob     TeamTesla
http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
15
9 5 4 0 0 33 35 -2
  LVG 7-3 BDFC LFC 8-2 SleepyMexicans   EPTX 14 9 4 4 1 0 41 33 8  
  TeamTesla 3-5 EPTX LewisFC 3-3 TellYourFriends   PDFC http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
14
9 4 4 1 0 18 24 -6
  TeamUnicorn 2-7 BenchStretchers YMFC 5-1 PDFC   BeersAfter http://www.northsydneyfutsal.com/images/spacer.gif
0
9 0 9 0 0 15 61 -46  
  Commactivity 4-9 JHAwesome RealMosman 4-17 IvoryToast
  JHAverage 6-3 BeersAfter BushTurkeys 2-5 BTFC                        
  BYE Bayerneverlosen EPTMen Goalbusters HoneyBadgers
                               
  Monday 29th February North Sydney Mosman
Round 5 PLAYED Bayerneverlosen 9-2 JHAwesome                          
  LVG 3-0 LewisFC IvoryToast 13-2HoneyBadgers
  Elemonators 3-9 EPTMen TeamTesla 1-2 PDFC                        
  Commactivity 1-7 TheGatthewMob TeamUnicorn 4-3 BTFC
  LFC 0-3 BenchStretchers RealMosman 3-2 Goalbusters                        
  BDFC 5-3 TellYourFriends YMFC 6-0 BeersAfter
  1000                            
  BYE BushTurkeys SleepyMexicans JHAverage EPTX    
                               
  Monday 7th March North Sydney Mosman
Round 6 PLAYED Elemonators 5-1 JHAwesome                          
  TeamTesla 3-6 JHAverage BenchStretchers 4-2 BTFC
  Bayerneverlosen 8-7 EPTMen TeamUnicorn 10-3 SleepyMexicans                        
  RealMosman 6-2 HoneyBadgers Goalbusters 6-7 IvoryToast
  YMFC 3-6 EPTX LewisFC 2-3 BDFC                        
  PDFC 4-1 BeersAfter LFC 7-4 BushTurkeys
  BYE Commactivity TheGatthewMob LVG TellYourFriends                          
       
  Monday 14th March North Sydney Mosman                        
Round 7  PLAYED Bayerneverlosen 7-6 TheGatthewMob  
  RealMosman 1-3 LVG TeamTesla 5-3 BeersAfter                        
  Commactivity 1-6 Elemonators HoneyBadgers 3-9 TellYourFriends
  JHAverage 5-4 EPTX Goalbusters 2-5 LewisFC                        
  EPTMen 12-0 JHAwesome LFC 5-2 BTFC
  BushTurkeys 8-3 SleepyMexicans IvoryToast 4-7 BDFC                        
  BYE TeamUnicorn BenchStretchers YMFC PDFC  
  Monday 21st March North Sydney Mosman                        
Round 8 PLAYED Commactivity 0-3 Bayerneverlosen  
  LVG 3-6 HoneyBadgers TeamUnicorn 1-3 LFC                        
  RealMosman 2-6 TellYourFriends Goalbusters 5-2 BDFC
  EPTMen 4-3 TheGatthewMob SleepyMexicans 2-3 BTFC                        
  EPTX 2-1 BeersAfter YMFC 6-0 TeamTesla
  BushTurkeys 5-5 BenchStretchers JHAverage 4-0 PDFC                        
  BYE Elemonators JHAwesome LewisFC IvoryToast  
                               
  Monday 28th March North Sydney Mosman
    Easter No Games                          
       
  Monday 4th April North Sydney Mosman                        
Round 9 600 TellYourFriends 5-5 LVG A2 v B2  
  640 Elemonators 2-13 Bayerneverlosen SleepyMexicans 1-5 BenchStretchers                        
  720 TheGatthewMob 12-4 JHAwesome LewisFC 4-4 RealMosman A3 v B3
  800 Commactivity 2-7 EPTMen TeamUnicorn 7-3 BushTurkeys                        
  840 YMFC 2-2 JHAverage HoneyBadgers 3-4 GoalBusters A4 v B4
  920 EPTX 2-2 PDFC IvoryToast 8-5 BDFC A1 v B1                        
  BYE LFC BTFC TeamTesla BeersAfter  
                               
  Monday 11th April North Sydney Mosman
Round 10 600 IvoryToast 7-3 LVG A1 v B2                          
  640 Elemonators 2-4 TheGatthewMob BushTurkeys 8-8 BTFC
  720 Commactivity 0-3 JHAwesome TeamUnicorn 2-1 BenchStretchers                        
  800 JHAverage 13-2 BeersAfter YMFC 3-0 PDFC
  840 TeamTesla 6-5 EPTX TellYourFriends 8-5 RealMosman A2 v B3                        
  920 LewisFC 4-6 GoalBusters A3 v B4 HoneyBadgers 0-3 BDFC A4 v B1
  1000 LFC 9-6 SleepyMexicans                          
  BYE Bayerneverlosen EPTMen  
  Monday 18th April North Sydney Mosman                        
Round 11 600 Commactivity 1-9 TheGatthewMob  
  640 HoneyBadgers 2-3 LVG A4 v B2 TeamTesla 3-1 PDFC                        
  720 Elemonators 4-10 EPTMen TeamUnicorn 10-3 BTFC
  800 Bayerneverlosen 3-0 JHAwesome TellYourFriends 1-6 GoalBusters A2 v B4                        
  840 YMFC 11-0 BeersAfter LFC 5-2 BenchStretchers
  920 IvoryToast 10-5 RealMosman A1 v B3 LewisFC 3-3 BDFC A3 v B1                        
  BYE BushTurkeys SleepyMexicans JHAverage EPTX  
    PLEASE ADVISE BY EMAIL IF YOUR TEAM IS PLAYING AGAIN IN THE NEW SEASON                        
  Monday 25th April     
    Anzac Day - No games                          
  Monday 2nd May North Sydney Mosman                        
Round 12 600 LewisFC v LVG A3 v B2  
  640 Elemonators v JHAwesome HoneyBadgers v RealMosman A4 v B3                        
720 LFC v BushTurkeys PDFC v BeersAfter
  800 TeamTesla v JHAverage TellYourFriends v BDFC A2 v B1                        
840 Bayerneverlosen v EPTMen TeamUnicorn v SleepyMexicans
  920 YMFC v EPTX IvoryToast v Goalbusters A1 v B4                        
1000 BenchStretchers v BTFC  
  BYE Commactivity TheGatthewMob                          
Monday 9th May North Sydney Mosman
    Semi Finals                          
  Monday 16th May North Sydney Mosman                        
Finals
To play in the Semis and Finals all players must have played 3 games with their team as per weekly photos
If the game is tied at full time the higher seeded team will progress through.